Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry Oat Free?

Description
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry is a popular breakfast choice that is loved by many people. This oatmeal is not only tasty but also very easy to make, making it a convenient option for those who are short on time. People appreciate the delicious flavor combination of blueberry and strawberry in this product. With its great taste and simplicity, Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry is a breakfast staple that many enjoy.

Description
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry is a popular breakfast choice that is loved by many people. This oatmeal is not only tasty but also very easy to make, making it a convenient option for those who are short on time. People appreciate the delicious flavor combination of blueberry and strawberry in this product. With its great taste and simplicity, Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry is a breakfast staple that many enjoy.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Blueberries, Dried Strawberries, Natural Flavor, Salt
Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Powder


