No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.

Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice | Spoonful