This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.

Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice | Spoonful