Is Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, sugar, nonfat dry milk, salt, spices, natural flavor. Contains milk.
Check Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Instant Oatmeal Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


