Is Quaker Instant Raisins & Spice Oats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole grain oats, raisins, sugar, salt, spices, natural flavor.
Check Quaker Instant Raisins & Spice Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Instant Raisins & Spice Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Instant Raisins & Spice Oats is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


