Is Quaker Lower Sugar Variety 10 Pack Strawberries & Cream/Peaches & Cream Instant Oatmeal 10 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberries & Cream Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Strawberries, Salt, Milk Powder, Dried Cream, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Flavor, Dried Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness). Contains Milk Ingredients. Peaches & Cream Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Dried Peaches, Salt, Milk Powder, Dried Cream, Sunflower Oil, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Flavor, Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Quaker Lower Sugar Variety 10 Pack Strawberries & Cream/Peaches & Cream Instant Oatmeal 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Lower Sugar Variety 10 Pack Strawberries & Cream/Peaches & Cream Instant Oatmeal 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
Quaker Lower Sugar Variety 10 Pack Strawberries & Cream/Peaches & Cream Instant Oatmeal 10 ea is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder


