Is Quaker Oatmeal Regular Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, REDUCED IRON
Check Quaker Oatmeal Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oatmeal Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


