Is Quaker Oats High Protein Strawberries & Cream Porridge Pot 59g Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Quaker Rolled Oats (66%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Soy Protein (9%), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate).
Check Quaker Oats High Protein Strawberries & Cream Porridge Pot 59g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oats High Protein Strawberries & Cream Porridge Pot 59g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Oats High Protein Strawberries & Cream Porridge Pot 59g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


