Is Quaker Oats, Quick 1-Minute Oatmeal, Breakfast Cereal, 40 oz Bags, 2 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats
Check Quaker Oats, Quick 1-Minute Oatmeal, Breakfast Cereal, 40 oz Bags, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oats, Quick 1-Minute Oatmeal, Breakfast Cereal, 40 oz Bags, 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Quaker Oats, Quick 1-Minute Oatmeal, Breakfast Cereal, 40 oz Bags, 2 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


