Is Quaker Oats Summer Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats (88%), Fruit (12%) (Date Juice Powder (7%), Strawberry Powder (2%), Freeze Dried Peach (1%), Freeze Dried Strawberry (1%), Freeze Dried Raspberry (1%)).
Check Quaker Oats Summer Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Oats Summer Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


