Is Quaker Popped Bbq Flavored Rice Snacks 3.03 Ounce Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Degerminated Milled Corn, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Dry Whey, Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Molasses, Buttermilk Powder, Yeast Extract, Tocopherols (Preservative), Spices, Tomato (Dried), Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract, Gum Arabic. CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.

Check Quaker Popped Bbq Flavored Rice Snacks 3.03 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go