Is Quaker Protein Chocolate Brownie Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats (66%), Soy Protein (14%), Sugar, Dark chocolate powder (4%) (Cocoa powder, Cocoa mass, Sugar), Natural flavourings, Emulsifier (Soy lecithin), Salt.

Check Quaker Protein Chocolate Brownie Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Quaker Protein Chocolate Brownie Flavour | Spoonful