Is Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Quaker Rolled Oats (67%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Soy Protein (9%), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier ( Soy Lecithin), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate).
Check Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Roll


