Is Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Rolled Oats (67%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Soy Protein (9%), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier ( Soy Lecithin), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Phosphate).

Check Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Protein Porridge Pot - Peanut Butter Flavour 58g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Roll

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go