Is Quality Street The Purple One Chocolate Sharing Bar 87g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Roasted Hazelnut Pieces, Butterfat (Milk), Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Whey Powder Product (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Salt, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Peanuts, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum and Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Quality Street The Purple One Chocolate Sharing Bar 87g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quality Street The Purple One Chocolate Sharing Bar 87g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
Trader Joe's The Dark Chocolate Lovers Chocolate Bar 85% Cacao
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
3 Musketeers, Sharing Size Chocolate Candy Bar, 3.28 oz
Milky Way, Milk Chocolate 2-To-Go Sharing Size Candy Bar, 3.63 oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


