Is Quality & Value Pics Bread Crumbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM. CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SEA SALT, ASCORBICACID (AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER).

Check Quality & Value Pics Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing