Is Quantum Frozen Steaks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dextrose, Spice Extractives, Sodium Phosphates, Maltodextrin, Contains: Soy

Check Quantum Frozen Steaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quantum Frozen Steaks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingOn The Go