Is Quarter Past Drinking Chocolate Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Cocoa Powder (17%), Natural Flavour, Food Acid (E575), Preservative (E202), Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Sea Salt
Check Quarter Past Drinking Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quarter Past Drinking Chocolate Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quarter Past Drinking Chocolate Mint is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


