Is Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Turmeric Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice<sup>*</sup> (38%), New Zealand Honey (15%), Ginger (5%), Turmeric Powder (0.6%), Preservative (E202) <sup>*</sup> From concentrate

Check Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Turmeric Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quarterpast Fruit Syrup Turmeric Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go