Is Quarter Past Hot Drink Syrup Hazelnut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Natural Flavour, Preservative (E202), Citric Acid (E330)

Check Quarter Past Hot Drink Syrup Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quarter Past Hot Drink Syrup Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping