Is Quarter Pounders Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

86% British Beef, Water, Gluten Free Breadcrumbs (Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Seasoning (Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite; Rosemary Extract)

Check Quarter Pounders against your own diets in the app.