Is QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE, ITALIAN CLASSICS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCooking


