Is Que Pasa Chips Tortilla Jalapeno Lime, 5.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nature's Path Organic - Que Pasa Organic Tortilla Chips Jalapeno & Lime - 5,5 Oz, Supplement Facts
Check Que Pasa Chips Tortilla Jalapeno Lime, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Que Pasa Chips Tortilla Jalapeno Lime, 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Que Pasa Chips Tortilla Jalapeno Lime, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


