Is Que Pasa Organic Rolled Tortilla Chips Chile & Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Yellow Corn* With A Trace Of Lime, Sunflower* And/or Safflower* Oil, Chile Lime Seasoning (sea Salt, Rice Flour*, Tapioca Solids*, Maltodextrin*, Cane Sugar*, Chile Pepper*, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract*, Paprika*, Beet Powder*, Distilled White Vinegar*, Lime Juice*, Annatto Extract*, Onion Powder*, Flavour*, Habanero Pepper*).
Check Que Pasa Organic Rolled Tortilla Chips Chile & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Que Pasa Organic Rolled Tortilla Chips Chile & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


