Is Queen 99% Sugar Free Vanilla Extract Alcohol Free 100mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Extract (glycerine, water, vanilla bean extractives).
Check Queen 99% Sugar Free Vanilla Extract Alcohol Free 100mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen 99% Sugar Free Vanilla Extract Alcohol Free 100mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen 99% Sugar Free Vanilla Extract Alcohol Free 100mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


