Is QUEEN CITY CANDY, HOLIDAY SOURS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACACIA GUM, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5).

Check QUEEN CITY CANDY, HOLIDAY SOURS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go