Is Queen City Wicked Habanero Hot Smoked Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BEEF, DEXTROSE, SALT, MUSTARD, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CRUSHED NORA PEPPERS, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HABANERO CHILI POWDER, FLAVORINGS (SPICES AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES), PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, ONION POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Queen City Wicked Habanero Hot Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep