Is Queen Finest Madagascar Vanilla Bean Paste 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Madagascan Vanilla Bean Extract 45% (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Sugar, Inulin, Vanilla Seeds (4%), Thickener Gum Tragacanth. Contains 20% alcohol by vol.

Check Queen Finest Madagascar Vanilla Bean Paste 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Finest Madagascar Vanilla Bean Paste 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Queen Finest Madagascar Vanilla Bean Paste 50g | Spoonful