Is queen helene Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paraffinum liquidum (mineral oil/huile minérae e aoeau), beeswax (cire d'abeille), paraffin, theobroma cacao (cocoa/cacao) seed butter, sodu stearyl alcohoi, benzyl benzoate, coumarin, fragrance (parfum), yellow 5 (cl 19140), elowi , red 33 (ci 17200), red 40 (ci16035) cours

Check queen helene against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go