Is Queen St. Bakery Bagels With Benefits Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat flour
gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Millet Flour, Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Starch, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Raisins (raisin, Vegetable Oil), Psyllium Husk, Olive Oil, Ground Chia Seed, Yeast, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cultured Rice Flour, Salt, Pure Maple Syrup, Baking Powder, Cinnamon.
Check Queen St. Bakery Bagels With Benefits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen St. Bakery Bagels With Benefits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Bread · Roll


