Is Queen Natural Food Colouring Rainbow 7mL x 4 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Pink Water, Alcohol 20% by vol.,Glycerine, Colour Carmine; Natural Flavour. Purple Propylene Glycol, Glucose Syrup, Colour Carmine.Wattle Yellow Turmeric Root Extract (Propylene Glycol,Colour Curcumin).Garden Green Glycerine, Sugar, Water,Plant Extracts from Gardenia and Carthamus, Alcohol 2% byvol., Natural Flavour.

Check Queen Natural Food Colouring Rainbow 7mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Natural Food Colouring Rainbow 7mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing