Is Queen Natural Peppermint Extract 50ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerine, Alcohol (35% Vol,), Water, Peppermint Oil

Check Queen Natural Peppermint Extract 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Natural Peppermint Extract 50ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking