Is Queen of Shaves Sensitive Shave Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Juice, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Acrylates / C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Triethanolamine, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum (Fragrance), Styrene / Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Chloride, Coco-Glucoside, Magnesium Nitrate, Benzyl Alcohol, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Benzoic Acid, Magnesium Chloride, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Coumarin

Check Queen of Shaves Sensitive Shave Gel against your own diets in the app.