Is Queen Olives, Spanish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Queen Olives, Spanish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Olives, Spanish is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping