Is QUEEN OLIVES WITH PIMENTO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMENTO (WATER, PIMENTO, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check QUEEN OLIVES WITH PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich