Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Bean Extract, Vanilla Seeds, Sugar, Fibre, (Inulin), Natural Gum Tragacanth

Check Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Soy Free? Queen Vanilla Bean Paste Organic | Spoonful