Is Queen Salted Caramel Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, propylene glycol, natural flavour, salt, colour (plain caramel).

Check Queen Salted Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingTopping