This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Queen Sugar Free Topping Chocolate Mint Fudge 355mL Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients water, sweeteners (erythritol, steviol glycosides), cocoa powder* (3%), modified tapioca starch, natural flavours, thickener (xanthan gum), salt, acidity regulator (sodium sulphates), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), peppermint oil (0.01%).

Check Queen Sugar Free Topping Chocolate Mint Fudge 355mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Pescatarian? Queen Sugar Free Topping Chocolate Mint Fudge 355mL | Spoonful