Is Queen Syrup Original Maple Flavoured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, glucose syrup, natural flavour, colour (150a), salt, thickener (466), acidity regulator (330), preservatives (202, 211)

Check Queen Syrup Original Maple Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSweetenerDipping