Is Queen Victoria Leeks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Leeks
Check Queen Victoria Leeks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Victoria Leeks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Victoria White Linen Marinara Sauce
PIMIENTO STUFFED SUPER COLOSSAL SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
Kirkland Signature Spanish Queen Olives
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish


