Is Queen Victoria Vanilla Chai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea®, Natural Cinnamon Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour (1.8%), Natural Cardamom Flavour, Clove Fine Cut.

Check Queen Victoria Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast