Is Queensland Yoghurt Mixed Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids. Sugar, Honey, Pectin, Gelatine, Live Yoghurt Cultures, Raspberry. Blueberry, Blackberry, Boysenberry (min 5%8), Vegex Carmine. May Contain Traces Of Nuts.
Check Queensland Yoghurt Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queensland Yoghurt Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


