Is Queensland Yoghurt Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids. Sugar, Honey, Pectin, Gelatine, Live Yoghurt Cultures, Raspberry. Blueberry, Blackberry, Boysenberry (min 5%8), Vegex Carmine. May Contain Traces Of Nuts.

Check Queensland Yoghurt Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking