Is Queijaria de S. Romao Seia Queijo de ovelha curado seco Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW SHEEP MILK, SALT, THISTLE, RENNET.

Check Queijaria de S. Romao Seia Queijo de ovelha curado seco against your own diets in the app.