Is Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reconstiuted Fruit Juices( Apple (93.2%), Grape (3.2%), Pear (1%), Orange(0.5%), Pineapple (0.5%), Passionfruit (0.3%), Mango(0.2%), Blackcurrant (0.1%), Colours (102, 110, 150d, 163), Flavours, Thickener (466), Preservatives (202, 211, 223), Food Acid (Citirc Acid).
Check Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quelch Fruit Sticks Ice Blocks 24x70ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


