Is Queso Campesino Authentic Mexican Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Pasteurized Milk, Salt. Enzymes.

Check Queso Campesino Authentic Mexican Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingGarnishing