Is Queso cheddar suave Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Queso cheddar suave

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leche entera pasteurizada de origen bovino (vaca), cultivo láctico, sal, enzimas, agnato.

Check Queso cheddar suave against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep