Is QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Flake, Piece
Flavor
MildSaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSalad


