Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Piece

Flavor
MildSaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSalad
Peanut Free? QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE | Spoonful