Is Queso Melt Jalapeño Restaurant Style Cheese Dip, 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, WATER, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CAPSICUM), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SMOKE FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED
Check Queso Melt Jalapeño Restaurant Style Cheese Dip, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso Melt Jalapeño Restaurant Style Cheese Dip, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


